Going Home ??

20 11 2010

Tinggal sebulan lagi nyampe di Indonesia, home atlast, tapi hati koq ga tenang yah,  ada beban berat yang harus segera diputuskan sebelum pulang. Apakah aku akan pulang dan tidak kembali lagi???

Apakah ini keputusan yang benar?


Actions

Information

3 responses

29 11 2010
ilhamajipratomo

pulang kampung Neng?

15 12 2010
drew

gitu dong peh, jadi sawah bokap kan ada yg ngerjain jadinya😛

24 12 2010
rianadhivira

oleh oleh yaaa? *ngarep

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: